Stage Times

Tower Stage

10:45-11:15            Cheeks & Phoenix

11:30-12:00            Na'Ava Sands (Saturday)
                               Shamrock Irish Dancers (Sunday)

12:15-12:45            Cheeks & Phoenix

1:00-1:30                Na'Ava Sands (Saturday)
                               Shamrock Irish Dancers (Sunday)

1:45-2:15               Cheeks & Phoenix

2:30-3:00               Na'Ava Sands (Saturday)
                              Shamrock Irish Dancers (Sunday)

3:15-3:45               Cheeks & Phoenix

4:00-4:30               Na'Ava Sands (Saturday)
                              Shamrock Irish Dancers (Sunday)

     Red Marmot Stage

11:00-11:30             Musical Blades

11:45-12:15             3 Pints Gone

12:30-1:00               Musical Blades

1:15-1:45                 3 Pints Gone

2:00-2:30                 Musical Blades

2:45-3:15                 3 Pints Gone

3:30-4:00                 Musical Blades

4:15-4:45                 3 Pints Gone

5:00-5:45                 Pub Sing

                   Prancing Crown

10:45-11:15           What The Renfair?

11:30-12:00           Mask Contest

12:15-12:45           Medieval Match Game 1550 A.D.

1:00-1:30               Carlingford Squares

1:45-2:15               Beard Contest

2:30-3:00               Fair-mly Feud

3:30-4:30   Shots Fired with the Queen (Totally Lost)

  Gentleman John Stage

11:00-11:30              Totally Lost

11:45-12:15              Pictus

12:30-1:00                Totally Lost

1:15-1:45                  Pictus

2:00-2:30                  Totally Lost

2:45-3:15                  Pictus

4:15-4:45                  Pictus

          Main Field & Courtyard

11:45-12:15            Horsing Around With the King

12:30-1:00              BOS

2:00-2:30                BOS

2:45-3:15                Beerionette

4:15-4:45                BOS

4:30-5:00                Beer Stein Holding Contest

Muscovy Encampment

11:30-12:00          Dmitri The Mage

1:45-2:15              Dmitri The Mage

3:15-3:45              Dmitri The Mage

                  Royal Dais

11:00-11:30            Adult Costume Contest

12:30-1:00              Knighting

1:15-1:45                Children's Costume Contest

2:00-2:30                Knighting

              Royal Glade

11:00-11:30            Order of the Red Boar

11:45-12:15            Luxemburger Company

12:30-1:00              Luxemburger Company

1:15-1:45                Luxemburger Company

2:00-2:30                Order of the Red Boar

2:45-3:15                Luxemburger Company

3:30-4:00                Luxemburger Company

4:15-4:45                Luxemburger Company

  Cannon Demos/Mariner’s Guild

10:00-10:05           Opening Gate

11:45-12:15           Black Powder Demo

1:30-2:00               Black Powder Demo

3:00-3:30               Black Powder Demo

5:55-6:00               Closing Gate